Banchory Lawn Tennis Club

Banchory Lawn Tennis Club

Scheduled Matches

Day Date Time Court 1 Match Court 2 Match Court 3 Match
Thu 22/08 20:00 Douglas Law vs. Dylan Duncan
Fri 23/08 18:30 Margaret Wilson & Trevor Crowe vs. Emma Bolland & Greg Becker Mark Reith vs. Andrew Ewart
Fri 23/08 20:00 Daniel Hemming vs. Rob Strachan Marek Wilowski vs. Alex Crowe Rob Jansen vs. Connor Melvin
Sat 24/08 09:00 Daniel Hemming vs. Alex Crowe Andrew Smitton vs. Liam Henderson
Sat 24/08 10:30 Chris White vs. Conall Cowie June Meredew & Diane Hodgetts vs. Jane Hoare & Emma Bolland
Sat 24/08 12:00 Lisa Burnett & Janet Reith vs. Clare Davidson & Denise Sanders Alex Crowe vs. Pawel Ewertowski Daniel Hemming & Connor Melvin vs. Jamie Ross & Andrew Smitton
Sat 24/08 13:30 Emma-Louise Bolland vs. June Meredew Rob Strachan & Jamie Strachan vs. Charles Robertson & Paul Wilson Ross Johnson vs. Henry Allen
Sat 24/08 15:00 Janet Reith vs. Lisa Burnett Denise Sanders & Rob Jansen vs. Margaret Wilson & Trevor Crowe Diane Hodgetts & Mark Reith vs. Elizabeth Allen & Henry Allen
Sat 24/08 16:00 Fin Pearson & Mark Reith vs. Greg Becker & Andreas Christophersen
Sat 24/08 17:00 Rob Jansen vs. Andrew Ewart
Sun 25/08 09:00 Dylan Duncan vs. Liam Henderson Connor Melvin vs. Mark Reith Marek Wilowski vs. Rob Strachan
Sun 25/08 15:00 Chris White vs. Henry Allen Andrew Milne vs. Rob Jansen Hilary Cowe & Lorraine Walker vs. Clare Davidson & Denise Sanders
Sun 25/08 16:30 Chris White vs. Scott Craig Charles Robertson & Paul Wilson vs. Pawel Ewertowski & Jonathan Milne Alex Crowe & Trevor Crowe vs. Daniel Hemming & Connor Melvin
Sun 25/08 18:00 Conall Cowie vs. Ross Johnson
Mon 26/08 18:00 Liam Henderson vs. Conall Cowie
Mon 26/08 18:30 Rob Jansen vs. Pawel Ewertowski Conall Cowie & Cameron Dickson vs. Henry Allen & Chris White
Mon 26/08 20:00 Douglas Law vs. Andrew Smitton Lisa Burnett & Andreas Christophersen vs. Babs Buglass & Jamie Ross Janet Reith & Chris White vs. Julie Jansen & Charles Robertson
Tue 27/08 18:30 Jane Hoare & Emma Bolland vs. Margaret Wilson & Julie Jansen Fin Pearson & Mark Reith vs. Douglas Law & Marek Wilowski
Tue 27/08 20:00 Fin Pearson vs. Douglas Law Clare Davidson vs. Janet Reith Julie Jansen vs. Emma-Louise Bolland
Wed 28/08 16:15 Connor Melvin vs. Marek Wilowski
Wed 28/08 18:30 Scott Craig & Rob Jansen vs. Conall Cowie & Cameron Dickson Diane Hodgetts & Mark Reith vs. Babs Buglass & Jamie Ross
Thu 29/08 18:30 Fin Pearson vs. Scott Craig
Thu 29/08 19:30 Margaret Wilson & Trevor Crowe vs. Janet Reith & Chris White
Fri 30/08 18:30 Alex Crowe & Trevor Crowe vs. Pawel Ewertowski & Jonathan Milne Scott Craig & Rob Jansen vs. Douglas Law & Marek Wilowski
Sat 31/08 15:00 Conall Cowie vs. Marek Wilowski Lisa Burnett vs. June Meredew
Sat 31/08 16:00 Fin Pearson vs. Pawel Ewertowski Clare Davidson vs. Emma-Louise Bolland
Sat 31/08 17:30 Scott Craig & Rob Jansen vs. Pawel Ewertowski & Jonathan Milne Margaret Wilson & Trevor Crowe vs. Babs Buglass & Jamie Ross Hilary Cowe & Lorraine Walker vs. Jane Hoare & Emma Bolland