Banchory Lawn Tennis Club

Banchory Lawn Tennis Club

Login

facebook pictures

 MENS TUESDAY FIXTURES

 DATE Banchory A - Div1 Banchory B - Div3 Banchory C - Div5 Banchory D - Div5
16/04/2019 no match (A) - Stonehaven C (H) - Insch (H) - Portlethen
23/04/2019 no match no match (A) - Insch (H) - Aboyne C
30/04/2019 (A) - Cults B no match (H) - Portlethen (H) - Stonehaven E
07/05/2019 (A) - Stonehaven B (H) - Cults E (H) - Stonehaven E (A) - Portlethen
14/05/2019 (A) - David Lloyd A (H) - Westburn  (H) - Aboyne B (A) - Aboyne C
21/05/2019 (A) - Rubislaw A (A) - Ellon A (H) - Aboyne C (H) - Stonehaven D
28/05/2019 (A) - Stonehaven A (A) - Rubislaw D (H) - Stonehaven D (A) - Insch
04/06/2019 no match no match no match no match
11/06/2019 (H) - Cults B (A) - Cults E (A) - Stonehaven E (H) - Insch
18/06/2019 (H) - Stonehaven A (H) - Stonehaven C (A) - Portlethen (A) - Stonehaven E
25/06/2019 (A) - Cults A (H) - Rubislaw D (H) - Banchory D (A) - Banchory C
02/07/2019 (H) - David Lloyd A (A) - Kings A (A) - Stonehaven D (H) - Aboyne B
09/07/2019 no match no match no match no match
16/07/2019 no match no match no match no match
23/07/2019 (H) - Cults A (A) - Westburn  (A) - Banchory D (H) - Banchory C
30/07/2019 (H) - Stonehaven B (H) - Kings A (A) - Aboyne C (A) - Aboyne B
06/08/2019 no match no match no match no match
13/08/2019 (H) - Rubislaw A (H) - Ellon A (A) - Aboyne B (A) - Stonehaven D

 

 

LADIES WEDNESDAY FIXTURES

 

 DATE Banchory A - Div2 Banchory B - Div4 Banchory C - Div4
17/04/2019 (A) - Aboyne A (H) - Rubislaw C (H) - Stonehaven E
24/04/2019 (A) - Stonehaven A (A) - Albury A (H) - Albury B
01/05/2019 (A) - Insch A (A) - Banchory C (H) - Banchory B
08/05/2019 (A) - Westburn B (A) - Stonehaven E (H) - Albury A
15/05/2019 (H) - Longside A (H) - Albury A (A) - Portlethen A
22/05/2019 no match (H) - Albury B (H) - Rubislaw C
29/05/2019 (A) - Longside A (A) - Westhill B (H) - Portlethen A
05/06/2019 no match no match no match
12/06/2019 no match (A) - Rubislaw C (H) - Westhill B
19/06/2019 (H) - Stonehaven B (H) - Westhill B (A) - Albury B
26/06/2019 (H) - Insch A (A) - Portlethen A (A) - Westhill B
03/07/2019 (H) - Stonehaven A (H) - Banchory C (A) - Banchory B
10/07/2019 no match no match no match
17/07/2019 no match no match no match
24/07/2019 (H) - Aboyne A (H) - Portlethen A (A) - Stonehaven E
31/07/2019 (A) - Stonehaven B (H) - Stonehaven E (A) - Albury A
07/08/2019 no match no match no match
14/08/2019 (H) - Westburn B (A) - Albury B (A) - Rubislaw C

LADIES DEESIDE FIXTURES

 

Date Day Information Home/Away
06/05/2019 Mon   Home
13/05/2019 Mon   Away
20/05/2019 Mon   Home
27/05/2019 Mon   Away
03/06/2019 Mon BYE  
10/06/2019 Mon   Home
17/06/2019 Mon   Away
24/06/2019 Mon Round Robin Cults Away